Journal articles on the topic 'Maison de ventes aux enchères'
Create a spot-on reference in APA, MLA, Chicago, Harvard, and other styles
Consult the top 17 journal articles for your research on the topic 'Maison de ventes aux enchères.'
Next to every source in the list of references, there is an 'Add to bibliography' button. Press on it, and we will generate automatically the bibliographic reference to the chosen work in the citation style you need: APA, MLA, Harvard, Chicago, Vancouver, etc.
You can also download the full text of the academic publication as pdf and read online its abstract whenever available in the metadata.
Browse journal articles on a wide variety of disciplines and organise your bibliography correctly.
Quemin, Alain. "Qui détient le pouvoir en art contemporain ?" Sociologie et sociétés 47, no. 2 (May 13, 2016): 39–64. http://dx.doi.org/10.7202/1036339ar.
Bochurberg, Lionel, and Sylvie Lefort. "Les ventes aux enchères sur l'internet." LEGICOM 21-22, no. 1 (2000): 131. http://dx.doi.org/10.3917/legi.021.0131.
Pinçon-Charlot, Monique, Alain Quemin, and Monique Pincon-Charlot. "La réforme des ventes aux enchères, des commissaires-priseurs aux sociétés de ventes publiques." Revue Française de Sociologie 43, no. 3 (July 2002): 620. http://dx.doi.org/10.2307/3322615.
Farkas, Gábor Farkas. "Elpusztult és lappangó brünni Thuróczy-példányok." Magyar Könyvszemle 135, no. 3 (2019): 346–65. http://dx.doi.org/10.17167/mksz.2019.3.346-365.
Crane, Diana. "La géographie du marché de l’art mondial en pleine évolution." Sociologie et sociétés 47, no. 2 (May 13, 2016): 19–38. http://dx.doi.org/10.7202/1036338ar.
Rocquet, Jean-Paul. "Ventes aux enchères publiques et commissaires-priseurs : géographie d'un marché et d'une profession." Villes en parallèle 20, no. 1 (1994): 222–33. http://dx.doi.org/10.3406/vilpa.1994.1181.
Saint-raymond, Léa. "Au son de la trompette. Les ventes aux enchères publiques à Bordeaux, de la Restauration aux années 1930." Revue historique de Bordeaux et du département de la Gironde 23, no. 1 (2017): 187–207. http://dx.doi.org/10.3406/rhbg.2017.1276.
Olivier, Daniel. "La bibliophilie québécoise à la fin du XIXe siècle : l’exemple de Philéas Gagnon." Documentation et bibliothèques 25, no. 4 (December 10, 2018): 201–11. http://dx.doi.org/10.7202/1054294ar.
Rémy, Jacques. "La chaise, la vache et la charrue. Les ventes aux enchères volontaires dans les exploitations agricoles." Études rurales 117, no. 1 (1990): 159–77. http://dx.doi.org/10.3406/rural.1990.4660.
Marty, Gérard. "De la chandelle aux ventes informatisées. L’organisation des ventes aux enchères de bois des forêts publiques, entre gouvernement des intérêts privés et souci de l’intérêt général (1318-2020)." Économie rurale, no. 373 (September 30, 2020): 43–59. http://dx.doi.org/10.4000/economierurale.8012.
Séret, Guillaume. "De quelques passages en ventes aux enchères de porcelaines de Sèvres conservées dans les collections publiques françaises." Sèvres. Revue de la Société des amis du Musée national de la céramique 17, no. 1 (2008): 56–65. http://dx.doi.org/10.3406/sevre.2008.900.
Suciu, Silvia. "Piața de artă în Franța în sec. XVII-XVIII." Anuarul Muzeului Etnograif al Transilvaniei 33 (December 20, 2019): 171–205. http://dx.doi.org/10.47802/amet.2019.33.12.
Quemin, Alain. "L’illusion de l’abolition des frontières dans le monde de l’art contemporain international." Sociologie et sociétés 34, no. 2 (April 29, 2004): 15–40. http://dx.doi.org/10.7202/008129ar.
B. Clemens, Gabriele. "Gros acheteurs et spéculateurs dans les ventes aux enchères de biens nationaux dans les départements rhénans à l'époque napoléonienne." Annales historiques de la Révolution française 314, no. 1 (1998): 669–74. http://dx.doi.org/10.3406/ahrf.1998.2205.
Smith, Paul J. "La présence de la littérature française renaissante dans les catalogues des ventes aux enchères en Hollande au XVIIe siècle. Bilan et perspectives." Renaissance and Reformation 34, no. 3 (July 26, 2012): 185–202. http://dx.doi.org/10.33137/rr.v34i3.17025.
DEQUIEDT, Vianney. "La communication d’informations au cours des ventes aux enchères de bois par adjudication : ce que dit la théorie économique." Revue Forestière Française, no. 5 (2006). http://dx.doi.org/10.4267/2042/6772.
"Ventes aux enchères sur internet Tribunal de grande instance de Paris (1rechambre, 1resection) 3 mai 2000 Chambre nationale des commissaires-priseurs, Chambre de discipline des commissaires-priseurs de la compagnie de Paris c/ NAR." LEGICOM 21-22, no. 1 (2000): 197. http://dx.doi.org/10.3917/legi.021.0197.